Corpo Discente

Nome: Ana Paula de Morais Lira Gouvea

Lattes:

Período: 2016-2018

Nome:Carlos Vinicius Olenka Wanderley Rocha

Lattes: 

Período: 2016-2018

Nome: Amanda Leal da Silva 

Lattes: 

Período: 2016-2018

Nome: Carolina Pinto Diniz

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Cristieli dos Santos Souza

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Daniela Ramalho Romão 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Guilherme Carvalho Coca

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Fernando Cordeiro Chacel 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Elson Rangel Calazans Júnior

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Henrique da Silva Goes 

Orientador:

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Hannah Cascelli Farinasso 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Gustavo Portela Carneiro 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Ivonaldo Reis Santos 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Isadora Matos Ribeiro

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Igor Assis Carvalho Santos

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Karen Fernanda Oliveira e Silva 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: José Geraldo Felipe da Silva 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Janderson Moraes de Lima 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Larissa Leite Barboza

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Lorrane Rodrigues de Oliveira

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Lucas Girotto Lagreca da Silva 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Nívea Nagamine Pinheiro 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Nazaré Flavia de Abreu 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Marcos João da Cunha 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Raquel Vieira Santos

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Ricardo Tomé da Silva Goes 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Alba Orli de Oliveira Cordeiro

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Anabele Stefânia Gomes

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Alessandro Oliveira de Souza 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Adalgisa Maria Chaib Ferreira 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: André Luiz da Costa Moreira

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: André Silva Pinedo 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Andressa Dantas da Silveira

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Cellini Castro de Oliveira

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Carla Gomes Pereira

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Bruno dos Santos Rabelo

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Daiane Valente Valente

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Diogo Pereira da Silva 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Eliza Fabricio de Melo Bellard do Nascimento 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Giuliano Carvalho Frugeri 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Giselle Lopes Moreira

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Fernanda Cardoso Furlan

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Hérica Ribeiro de Almeida Pires

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Jeronimo Moises Mendoza Flores

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Jéssica Cauana de Oliveira Santana 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Joicy Martins Morais 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: José Herlânio de Lima

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Joicelene Regina Lima da Paz

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Laísa Maria de Resende Castro 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Júlia Viegas Mundim

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: José Nicola Martorano Neves da Costa

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Lorena Lana Camelo Antunes 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Marco Túlio Rodrigues Furtado

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Maria Rosa Vargas Zanatta

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Marlon Garlet Facco

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Mayco Werllen dos Santos

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Mônica Aparecida Cupertino Eisenlohr

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Raphael Matias da Silva

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Rennan Oliveira Meira 

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Tamara Poliana de Oliveira Teixeira

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Tamara Silva Dantas

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Thais Aparecida Coelho dos Santos

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: Thiago Batista Moreira

Lattes: 

Período:

Nome: William Silva do Carmo

Lattes: 

Período:

© 2017 Programa de Pós-graduação em Botânica. Orgulhosamente criado por Wix.com

  • w-facebook
  • Twitter Clean
  • w-googleplus
  • w-youtube